Terminarz
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Str Zamosc |
3:1 | PRAWNICY INTER BAUM |
||||
ROZPACZ KALINOWICE |
6:6 | ECHO ZAWADA |
||||
Eksperyment |
3:8 | Raiders Hrubieszów |
||||
Metanoja Lipsko |
2:1 | HDJ-Serwiskom |
||||
LHS |
7:1 | Niezłomni |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Str Zamosc |
1:3 | Metanoja Lipsko |
||||
ROZPACZ KALINOWICE |
10:5 | Eksperyment |
||||
PRAWNICY INTER BAUM |
3:6 | Raiders Hrubieszów |
||||
LHS |
5:1 | ECHO ZAWADA |
||||
Niezłomni |
4:9 | HDJ-Serwiskom |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
ROZPACZ KALINOWICE |
6:2 | Str Zamosc |
||||
Niezłomni |
4:5 | Metanoja Lipsko |
||||
LHS |
9:5 | Eksperyment |
||||
PRAWNICY INTER BAUM |
7:2 | ECHO ZAWADA |
||||
Raiders Hrubieszów |
13:3 | HDJ-Serwiskom |
||||
Kolejka 4 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Raiders Hrubieszów |
7:2 | Niezłomni |
||||
ECHO ZAWADA |
5:6 | Str Zamosc |
||||
ROZPACZ KALINOWICE |
2:6 | PRAWNICY INTER BAUM |
||||
HDJ-Serwiskom |
5:2 | LHS |
||||
Metanoja Lipsko |
3:0 | Eksperyment |
||||
|
||||||
Kolejka 5 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
ECHO ZAWADA |
3:6 | Raiders Hrubieszów |
||||
Metanoja Lipsko |
0:3 | PRAWNICY INTER BAUM |
||||
Str Zamosc |
2:7 | LHS |
||||
Eksperyment |
5:1 | Niezłomni |
||||
ROZPACZ KALINOWICE |
6:5 | HDJ-Serwiskom |
||||
Kolejka 6 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
ROZPACZ KALINOWICE |
7:2 | Niezłomni |
||||
PRAWNICY INTER BAUM |
4:3 | LHS |
||||
Raiders Hrubieszów |
10:3 | Str Zamosc |
||||
ECHO ZAWADA |
5:6 | Metanoja Lipsko |
||||
HDJ-Serwiskom |
3:0 | Eksperyment |
||||
Kolejka 7 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
HDJ-Serwiskom |
2:2 | PRAWNICY INTER BAUM |
||||
Eksperyment |
7:0 | Str Zamosc |
||||
Metanoja Lipsko |
4:2 | LHS |
||||
ROZPACZ KALINOWICE |
3:14 | Raiders Hrubieszów |
||||
ECHO ZAWADA |
2:8 | Niezłomni |
||||
Kolejka 8 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Niezłomni |
10:3 | Str Zamosc |
||||
PRAWNICY INTER BAUM |
13:2 | Eksperyment |
||||
HDJ-Serwiskom |
3:0 | ECHO ZAWADA |
||||
Raiders Hrubieszów |
7:1 | Metanoja Lipsko |
||||
ROZPACZ KALINOWICE |
8:4 | LHS |
||||
Kolejka 9 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
LHS |
1:5 | Raiders Hrubieszów |
||||
Niezłomni |
5:5 | PRAWNICY INTER BAUM |
||||
ROZPACZ KALINOWICE |
3:2 | Metanoja Lipsko |
||||
Eksperyment |
3:0 | ECHO ZAWADA |
||||
Str Zamosc |
3:0 | HDJ-Serwiskom |