Terminarz
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Krzesło Udrycze |
Pauza | |||||
ROZPACZ KALINOWICE |
7:6 | ECHO ZAWADA |
||||
Raiders Hrubieszów |
3:8 | PRAWNICY INTER BAUM |
||||
LHS |
3:2 | E-Zamość |
||||
Niezłomni |
5:12 | HETMAN OKNOPLAST |
||||
SPADOCHRONIARZE |
3:8 | Metanoja Lipsko |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Pauza | LHS |
|||||
Krzesło Udrycze |
4:9 | Metanoja Lipsko |
||||
E-Zamość |
1:14 | HETMAN OKNOPLAST |
||||
PRAWNICY INTER BAUM |
9:1 | Niezłomni |
||||
ECHO ZAWADA |
1:6 | SPADOCHRONIARZE |
||||
ROZPACZ KALINOWICE |
3:7 | Raiders Hrubieszów |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
HETMAN OKNOPLAST |
Pauza | |||||
Krzesło Udrycze |
1:7 | LHS |
||||
Niezłomni |
4:8 | ROZPACZ KALINOWICE |
||||
SPADOCHRONIARZE |
2:12 | Raiders Hrubieszów |
||||
E-Zamość |
1:8 | PRAWNICY INTER BAUM |
||||
Metanoja Lipsko |
4:1 | ECHO ZAWADA |
||||
Kolejka 4 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
E-Zamość |
Pauza | |||||
Niezłomni |
5:6 | LHS |
||||
Metanoja Lipsko |
4:7 | ROZPACZ KALINOWICE |
||||
HETMAN OKNOPLAST |
2:1 | Raiders Hrubieszów |
||||
Krzesło Udrycze |
3:6 | SPADOCHRONIARZE |
||||
PRAWNICY INTER BAUM |
8:3 | ECHO ZAWADA |
||||
|
||||||
Kolejka 5 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Pauza | ROZPACZ KALINOWICE |
|||||
Metanoja Lipsko |
6:3 | Niezłomni |
||||
E-Zamość |
5:3 | SPADOCHRONIARZE |
||||
Krzesło Udrycze |
5:16 | HETMAN OKNOPLAST |
||||
PRAWNICY INTER BAUM |
3:4 | LHS |
||||
ECHO ZAWADA |
4:15 | Raiders Hrubieszów |
||||
Kolejka 6 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Pauza | Niezłomni |
|||||
ROZPACZ KALINOWICE |
8:3 | SPADOCHRONIARZE |
||||
Krzesło Udrycze |
7:5 | E-Zamość |
||||
ECHO ZAWADA |
4:12 | HETMAN OKNOPLAST |
||||
Raiders Hrubieszów |
2:3 | LHS |
||||
PRAWNICY INTER BAUM |
3:1 | Metanoja Lipsko |
||||
Kolejka 7 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
ECHO ZAWADA |
Pauza | |||||
PRAWNICY INTER BAUM |
2:2 | ROZPACZ KALINOWICE |
||||
E-Zamość |
1:8 | Raiders Hrubieszów |
||||
Krzesło Udrycze |
3:9 | Niezłomni |
||||
Metanoja Lipsko |
3:1 | LHS |
||||
HETMAN OKNOPLAST |
5:2 | SPADOCHRONIARZE |
||||
Kolejka 8 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Pauza | Metanoja Lipsko |
|||||
ROZPACZ KALINOWICE |
2:3 | HETMAN OKNOPLAST |
||||
ECHO ZAWADA |
4:1 | E-Zamość |
||||
Raiders Hrubieszów |
6:2 | Niezłomni |
||||
LHS |
6:1 | SPADOCHRONIARZE |
||||
Krzesło Udrycze |
1:13 | PRAWNICY INTER BAUM |
||||
Kolejka 9 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Raiders Hrubieszów |
Pauza | |||||
Krzesło Udrycze |
4:14 | ROZPACZ KALINOWICE |
||||
LHS |
5:1 | ECHO ZAWADA |
||||
HETMAN OKNOPLAST |
4:6 | Metanoja Lipsko |
||||
Niezłomni |
7:4 | E-Zamość |
||||
SPADOCHRONIARZE |
1:5 | PRAWNICY INTER BAUM |
||||
Kolejka 10 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Pauza | PRAWNICY INTER BAUM |
|||||
Krzesło Udrycze |
5:12 | ECHO ZAWADA |
||||
SPADOCHRONIARZE |
3:2 | Niezłomni |
||||
ROZPACZ KALINOWICE |
13:2 | E-Zamość |
||||
LHS |
3:4 | HETMAN OKNOPLAST |
||||
Raiders Hrubieszów |
3:5 | Metanoja Lipsko |
||||
Kolejka 11 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
SPADOCHRONIARZE |
Pauza | |||||
HETMAN OKNOPLAST |
3:4 | PRAWNICY INTER BAUM |
||||
Niezłomni |
4:1 | ECHO ZAWADA |
||||
Krzesło Udrycze |
2:4 | Raiders Hrubieszów |
||||
LHS |
0:3 | ROZPACZ KALINOWICE |
||||
Metanoja Lipsko |
3:0 | E-Zamość |